Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Panels > Modular > Modular Fibre Patch Panel 1U
Modular Fibre Patch Panel 1U
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
 

Modular Fibre Patch Panel 1U


Multi functional fibre panel with easy installation & maintenance access


  • Up to 24 (JEP005F, 48) fibres in 1U
  • Clear Write-on labelling area.
  • Ideal 45° open angle work area with pre-formed tie-downs.
  • On both sides with knock-out cable openings.
  • Accepts loose tube, distribution and pre terminated cables.
  • Various adapters available.
  • Fits standard 19”.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs  
Type A
 
Patch Panel
  Modular FO Patch Panel 1U  
Modular FO Patch Panel 1U
  JPE004F   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type A, ST Multimode  
Adapter Type A, ST Multimode
  FOE401   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type A, ST Single-mode  
Adapter Type A, ST Single-mode
  FOE402   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type A, FC Multimode  
Adapter Type A, FC Multimode
  FOE403   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type A, FC Single-mode  
Adapter Type A, FC Single-mode
  FOE404   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
Type B
 
Patch Panel
  Modular FO Patch Panel 1U  
Modular FO Patch Panel 1U
  JPE005F   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type B, SC Simplex Multimode (Beige)  
Adapter Type B, SC Simplex Multimode (Beige)
  FOE501   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type B, SC Simplex Single-mode (Blue)  
Adapter Type B, SC Simplex Single-mode (Blue)
  FOE502   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type B, SC Simplex Single-mode APC (Green)  
Adapter Type B, SC Simplex Single-mode APC (Green)
  FOE503   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type B, LC Duplex Multimode (Beige)  
Adapter Type B, LC Duplex Multimode (Beige)
  FOE505   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type B, LC Duplex Single-mode (Blue)  
Adapter Type B, LC Duplex Single-mode (Blue)
  FOE506   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type B, LC Duplex Single-mode APC (Green)  
Adapter Type B, LC Duplex Single-mode APC (Green)
  FOE507   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type B, E-2000 Multimode (Beige)  
Adapter Type B, E-2000 Multimode (Beige)
  FOE511   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type B, E-2000 Single-mode (Blue)  
Adapter Type B, E-2000 Single-mode (Blue)
  FOE512   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type B, E-2000 Single-mode APC (Green)  
Adapter Type B, E-2000 Single-mode APC (Green)
  FOE513   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
Type C
 
Patch Panel
  Modular FO Patch Panel 1U  
Modular FO Patch Panel 1U
  JPE006F   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type C, SC Duplex Multimode (Beige)  
Adapter Type C, SC Duplex Multimode (Beige)
  FOE601   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type C, SC Duplex Single-mode (Blue)  
Adapter Type C, SC Duplex Single-mode (Blue)
  FOE602   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type C, SC Duplex Single-mode APC (Green)  
Adapter Type C, SC Duplex Single-mode APC (Green)
  FOE603   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type C, LC Quad Multimode (Beige)  
Adapter Type C, LC Quad Multimode (Beige)
  FOE604   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type C, LC Quad Single-mode (Blue)  
Adapter Type C, LC Quad Single-mode (Blue)
  FOE605   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Adapter
  Adapter Type C, Hybrid Duplex ST-SC Multimode (Beige)  
Adapter Type C, Hybrid Duplex ST-SC Multimode (Beige)
  FOE610   Log in voor prijsinformatie  

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs  
 
Cable Mgmt
  Cable Management Kit (for Multimode Cable)
Cable Management Kit (for Multimode Cable)
  JPE000-1   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
Splice Box
  Splicing Cassettes for 12 Splices
Splicing Cassettes for 12 Splices
  JPE000-12   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Splicing Cassettes for 24 Splices
Splicing Cassettes for 24 Splices
  JPE000-24   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Splice Protectors, 6.1-cm
Splice Protectors, 6.1-cm
  JPE000-5   Log in voor prijsinformatie  


 
Live chat
Acties
Datasheets
Modular Fibre Patch Panel 1U Datasheet
Catalogus
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht