Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Panels > Modular > Modular FO Patch Panel
JPM406A-R6: Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
JPM407A-R5: Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
JPM407A-R5: Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
JPM406A-R6: Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
JPM406A-R6: Panel, for 12 Adapter Panels, 3U
JPM407A-R5: Shelf, for 3 Adapter Panels, 1U
JPM418A-R5: Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
JPM418A-R5: Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
JPM418A-R5: Panel, for 6 Adapter Panels, 2U
 

Modular FO Patch Panel


Mix and match fiber for your workgroup.


  • For 19" or 23" rackmount fiber applications.
  • Snap in the appropriate adapter panels.
  • Choose various connector types upon your needs.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs  
Panel
for 12 Adapter Panels
 
3U
  Modular FO Patch Panel  
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM406A-R6   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
for 6 Adapter Panels
 
2U
  Modular FO Patch Panel  
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM418A-R5   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
Shelf
for 3 Adapter Panels
 
1U
  Modular FO Patch Panel  
Modular FO Patch Panel
  JPM407A-R5   Log in voor prijsinformatie  

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs  
 
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Bronze, 3 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 3 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Bronze, 3 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 3 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Bronze, 6 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455B-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455C-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM456C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM461C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM463B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex ST, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM466B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Bronze, 12 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467B-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467C-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM468C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - HD Panel, 6 MPO/MTP, Black
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM470   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Blank Panel, No Connector, Black
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM480A   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - (12) MTP/MPO to (6) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - 2x (12) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors - (24) MTP/MPO to (12) LC Duplex
OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassettes, MTP-style connectors
  FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC - Cassette
OM3 HD Fiber Optic Cassette, (3x12) Strand MTP/MPO to (36) LC
  FOCA20M3-3MP12-36LC   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  FO Splice Tray - 24-Strand
FO Splice Tray
  JPM440A   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  FO Splice Tray - 12-Strand
FO Splice Tray
  JPM441A   Log in voor prijsinformatie  


 
Live chat
Acties
Datasheets
Modular FO Patch Panel Datasheet
Handleidingen
Modular FO Patch Panel Handleiding
Modular FO Patch Panel Handleiding
Modular FO Patch Panel Handleiding
Catalogus
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht