Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Panels > Modular > Fiber Adapter Panels
JPM455C-R2: Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Blue
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
JPM470: HD Panel, 6 MPO/MTP, Black
JPM466B: High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex ST,  6 Duplex SC, Beige
JPM466B: High Density Bronze, 6 Duplex ST,  6 Duplex SC, Beige
JPM467B-R2: High Density Bronze, 12 Duplex LC, Beige
JPM467C-R2: High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Blue
JPM468C: High Density Ceramic, 12 Duplex LC, Aqua
JPM451B: Low Density Bronze, 3 Duplex SC, Beige
JPM451C: Low Density Ceramic, 3 Duplex SC, Blue
JPM455B-R2: Low Density Bronze, 6 Duplex LC, Beige
JPM456C: Low Density Ceramic, 6 Duplex LC, Aqua
 

Fiber Adapter Panels


Fit more fiber connections into your cabinets.


  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models.
  • Panels with bronze sleeves are more economical and well-suited for multimode applications.
  • Panels with ceramic sleeves fit well into single mode applications.
  • Choose between Low and High-density panels, bronze or ceramic sleeves.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs  
Low Density Bronze
3 Duplex SC
 
Beige
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
3 Duplex ST
 
Beige
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
6 Duplex LC
 
Beige
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455B-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
Low Density Ceramic
3 Duplex SC
 
Blue
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
3 Duplex ST
 
Blue
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
6 Duplex LC
 
Aqua
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM456C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Blue
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455C-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
High Density Bronze
6 Duplex SC
 
Beige
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM463B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
6 Duplex ST
 
Beige
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
6 Duplex ST, 6 Duplex SC
 
Beige
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM466B   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
12 Duplex LC
 
Beige
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467B-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
High Density Ceramic
6 Duplex SC
 
Blue
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM461C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
6 Duplex ST
 
Blue
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
12 Duplex LC
 
Aqua
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM468C   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
Blue
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467C-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
HD Panel
6 MPO/MTP
 
Black
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM470   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
Blank Panel
No Connector
 
Black
  Fiber Adapter Panels  
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM480A   Log in voor prijsinformatie  

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs  
 
  Multimode Adapter - ST-SC, MM Duplex, rectangular, PVC
Multimode Adapter
  FOT116   Log in voor prijsinformatie  

Gebruik uw Fiber Adapter Panels met deze oplossingen

Alternatieve producten

Anderen bestelden ook


 
Live chat
Acties
Datasheets
Fiber Adapter Panels Datasheet
Catalogus
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht