Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
Store home > Office Networking > Media Converters > Desktop > FlexPoint 10/100 Modular Media Converters
FlexPoint 10/100 Modular Media Converters
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
LMC100AE-SC-R3: (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM SC, 2km, MM 850nm, RJ45/SC, 100–240 VAC
 

FlexPoint 10/100 Modular Media Converters


10/100Mbps Flexpoint Media Converter for standalone and Rack-based Conversion


  • Converts 10Base-T/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX.
  • Works as standalone or chassis-based converter.
  • Multimode and single-mode versions available.
  • Supports Distances up to to 28 kilometres.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
(1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45
(1) 100BaseFX MM SC
2km
MM 850nm
RJ45/SC
 
100–240 VAC
  FlexPoint 10/100 Modular Media Converters  
FlexPoint 10/100 Modular Media Converters
  LMC100AE-SC-R3  
€ 369,00
   
10/100BaseTX
100BaseFX
2km
MM 1310nm
RJ45/ST
 
220 VAC
  FlexPoint 10/100 Modular Media Converters  
FlexPoint 10/100 Modular Media Converters
  LMC100AE-R3  
€ 326,00
   

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
  FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis - 19" chassis, 14 Slots, Dual 115-230VAC
FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis
  LMC200-2PS  
€ 699,00
   
  FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis - 19" chassis, 14 Slots, Single 115-230VAC
FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis
  LMC200  
€ 632,00
   
  FlexPoint 5-Slot - Rackmount tray, 5 Slots, Without power supply
FlexPoint 5-Slot
  LMC205  
€ 107,00
   
Power Supply
  International Spare Power Supply for All FlexPoint Models (9 V, 1.0 A)
International Spare Power Supply for All FlexPoint Models (9 V, 1.0 A)
  LMC203A  
€ 39,78
   
Rack/Mount Kit
  DC Power Converter Wallmounting Kit
DC Power Converter Wallmounting Kit
  LMC206A-WALL-DC  
€ 18,36
   
  FlexPoint Wallmounting Hardware
FlexPoint Wallmounting Hardware
  LMC206-WALL  
€ 18,36
   


 
Live chat
Acties
Datasheets
FlexPoint 10/100 Modular Media Converters Datasheet
Handleidingen
FlexPoint 10/100 Modular Media Converters Handleiding
Catalogus
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht