Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
MMC Converter Rack
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
 

MMC Converter Rack


Modular Media Converter Rack - Your ultimate choice for network freedom


  • 1-, 8-, and 12-slot chassis available.
  • Single-Strand and Gigabit Modules.
  • Absolute flexibility in a 1U height.
  • AC and DC versions available.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
19" chassis
8 Slots
 
120-240 VAC
  Modular Media Converter, 8-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 8-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7408A Magazijnuitverkoop  
€ 412,00
   
12 Slots
 
120-240 VAC
  Modular Media Converter, 12-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 12-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7412A Magazijnuitverkoop  
€ 758,00
   
Desktop Chassis
1 Slot
 
120-240 VAC
  Modular Media Converter, 1-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 1-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7401A-R2 Magazijnuitverkoop  
€ 132,00
   
Copper to Single Strand Fibre Modules must be used in pairs. Order (1) 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX and (1) 1550-nm TX/1310-nm RX module for each connection.

Last time buy September 2018

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
  10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, MM 1310nm, RJ45/ST
10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km
  LH741-TPSTM  
€ 195,00
   
  100BASE-TX/Single-Mode Plus, 1310-nm, SC, 40km - 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 40km, Single-mode 1310nm, RJ45/SC
100BASE-TX/Single-Mode Plus, 1310-nm, SC, 40km
  LH740-TPSCS20-R3  
€ 293,00
   
  100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km - 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, MM 1310nm, RJ45/ST
100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km
  LH740-TPSTM-R3  
€ 249,00
   
  100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km - 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, MM 1310nm, RJ45/SC
100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km
  LH740-TPSCM-R3  
€ 249,00
   


 
Live chat
Acties
Datasheets
MMC Converter Rack Datasheet
Handleidingen
MMC Converter Rack Handleiding
Catalogus
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht