Newsletter
MiC Converter Rack
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
 

MiC Converter Rack


Miniature Media Converter Rack for economical converter solutions


  • New Single-Strand and Gigabit Modules .
  • Up to 18 converters in one chassis.
  • Absolute flexibility in a 1.5 U height!.
  • Features an internal AC power supply.
  • Designed for extended temperature operation.
  • Garantie: 6 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
Rackmount power tray
18 Slots
 
Internal AC power supply
  MiC Converter Rack  
MiC Converter Rack
  LHC018A-AC-R2  
€ 659,00
   

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
  MiC 10-100 WDM Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SSF MM SC 1550TX/1310RX, 2km, MM WDM, SC, AC, USB
MiC 10-100 WDM Converter
  LHC043A-R4  
€ 416,00
   
  MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseSX MM SC, 300m, Multimode, SC, AC, USB
MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter
  LHC041A-R4  
€ 232,00
   
  MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM ST, 40km, Singlemode, ST, AC, USB
MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter
  LHC036A-R4  
€ 366,00
   
  MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM ST, 2km, Multimode, ST, AC, USB
MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter
  LHC013A-R4  
€ 248,00
   
  10-100 MP Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM SC, 2km
10-100 MP Converter
  LIC023A-R3  
€ 373,00
   
  10-100 MP Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM SC, 40km
10-100 MP Converter
  LIC025A-R3  
€ 404,00
   
  MiC 10-100 WDM Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SSF SM SC 1310TX/1550RX, 20km, SM WDM, SC, AC, USB
MiC 10-100 WDM Converter
  LHC028A-R4  
€ 359,00
   
  MiC 10-100 WDM Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SSF SM SC 1550TX/1310RX, 20km, SM WDM, SC, AC, USB
MiC 10-100 WDM Converter
  LHC029A-R4  
€ 418,00
   
  MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM SC, 40km, Singlemode, SC, AC, USB
MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter
  LHC015A-R4  
€ 339,00
   
  10-100 MP Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM ST, 2km
10-100 MP Converter
  LIC022A-R3  
€ 367,00
   
  MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX MM SC, 2km, Multimode, SC, AC, USB
MultiPower Miniature 10-100 Media Converter
  LHC014A-R4  
€ 223,00
   
  10-100 MP Converter - (1) 10/100 Mbps RJ45, (1) 100BaseFX SM ST, 40km
10-100 MP Converter
  LIC024A-R3  
€ 442,00
   
  MultiPower Miniature Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP - Mode dep. on SFP, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (1000M), Connector dep. on SFP, range dep. on SFP, AC/USB/opt chassis
MultiPower Miniature Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP
  LGC135A-R3  
€ 409,00
   
  MiC 10/100/1000 Converter - Singlemode, (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000Base SSF SM SC (1310RX/1550TX), SC, 10km, AC/USB/opt chassis
MiC 10/100/1000 Converter
  LGC125A-R2  
€ 665,00
   
Power Supply
  Wallmount Power Supply with International Clips - 5-VDC, 1.2 Amp
Wallmount Power Supply with International Clips - 5-VDC, 1.2 Amp
  LMM091P-R4  
€ 35,52
   

Maak uw MiC Converter Rack-oplossing compleet met

Aanvullende producten

Alternatieve producten


 
Acties
Datasheets
MiC Converter Rack Datasheet
Handleidingen
MiC Converter Rack Handleiding