Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
Store home > Industrial Networking > Switches > Unmanaged Switches > Industrial Ethernet PoE+ Switch - Unmanaged, Extreme Temperature
LPH3061A: -40 to +75° C, 6-port: (4) 10/100 RJ45 PoE+, (1) 10/100/1000 RJ45, (1) SFP, 48 VDC
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
LPH3061A: -40 to +75° C, 6-port: (4) 10/100 RJ45 PoE+, (1) 10/100/1000 RJ45, (1) SFP, 48 VDC
LPH3061A: -40 to +75° C, 6-port: (4) 10/100 RJ45 PoE+, (1) 10/100/1000 RJ45, (1) SFP, 48 VDC
LPH3061A: -40 to +75° C, 6-port: (4) 10/100 RJ45 PoE+, (1) 10/100/1000 RJ45, (1) SFP, 48 VDC
LPH3100A: -40 to +75° C, 10-port: (8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 PoE+, (2) 10/100/1000 RJ45, 12 - 24 VDC
LPH3100A: -40 to +75° C, 10-port: (8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 PoE+, (2) 10/100/1000 RJ45, 12 - 24 VDC
LPH3100A: -40 to +75° C, 10-port: (8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 PoE+, (2) 10/100/1000 RJ45, 12 - 24 VDC
LPH3100A: -40 to +75° C, 10-port: (8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 PoE+, (2) 10/100/1000 RJ45, 12 - 24 VDC
 

Industrial Ethernet PoE+ Switch - Unmanaged, Extreme Temperature


Power PoE devices in harsh environments.


  • Extended temperature range of -40 to +75° C with an IP30 case.
  • Ideal for security and surveillance, building automation, oil/gas facilities, military applications and factories.
  • Has autonegotiation and broadcast storm protection.
  • Mounts on a DIN rail or the wall.
  • Garantie: 1 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
-40 to +75° C
6-port: (4) 10/100 RJ45 PoE+, (1) 10/100/1000 RJ45, (1) SFP
 
48 VDC
  Industrial Ethernet PoE+ Switch - Unmanaged, Extreme Temperature  
Industrial Ethernet PoE+ Switch - Unmanaged, Extreme Temperature
  LPH3061A  
€ 214,00
   
10-port: (8) 10/100/1000 RJ45 PoE+, (2) 10/100/1000 RJ45
 
12 - 24 VDC
  Industrial Ethernet PoE+ Switch - Unmanaged, Extreme Temperature  
Industrial Ethernet PoE+ Switch - Unmanaged, Extreme Temperature
  LPH3100A  
€ 342,00
   
Wilt u een offerte? Geen probleem!
Voeg de producten toe aan uw winkelwagen en selecteer 'Verzoek om offerte'

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
€ 51,46
   
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
€ 51,46
   
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
€ 62,49
   
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 60-km - 1310nm SM LC, 60km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 60-km
  LFP404  
€ 67,08
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
€ 51,46
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
€ 77,17
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
€ 56,97
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP414  
€ 61,97
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1550-nm SM LC, 80-km - 1550nm SM LC, 80km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1550-nm SM LC, 80-km
  LFP418  
€ 207,00
   
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 1m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-01M  
€ 5,36
   
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 1.5m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-01M5  
€ 6,32
   
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 3m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-03M  
€ 8,93
   
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 5m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-05M  
€ 12,50
   
  OS1/OS2 9μm Singlemode Duplex Glasvezel Kabel (LSZH) - LC-LC Duplex, 1m
OS1/OS2 9μm Singlemode Duplex Glasvezel Kabel (LSZH)
  EFE080-001M  
€ 12,56
   
  OS1/OS2 9μm Singlemode Duplex Glasvezel Kabel (LSZH) - LC-LC Duplex, 2m
OS1/OS2 9μm Singlemode Duplex Glasvezel Kabel (LSZH)
  EFE080-002M  
€ 13,37
   
  OS1/OS2 9μm Singlemode Duplex Glasvezel Kabel (LSZH) - LC-LC Duplex, 3m
OS1/OS2 9μm Singlemode Duplex Glasvezel Kabel (LSZH)
  EFE080-003M  
€ 14,21
   
  OM3 50µm Multimode Duplex Glasvezelkabel (LSZH) - Purple, LC-LC Duplex, 3m
OM3 50µm Multimode Duplex Glasvezelkabel (LSZH)
  EFE350-003M  
€ 14,32
   
  OM3 50µm Multimode Duplex Glasvezelkabel (LSZH) - Purple, LC-LC Duplex, 1m
OM3 50µm Multimode Duplex Glasvezelkabel (LSZH)
  EFE350-001M  
€ 12,60
   
  OM3 50µm Multimode Duplex Glasvezelkabel (LSZH) - Purple, LC-LC Duplex, 2m
OM3 50µm Multimode Duplex Glasvezelkabel (LSZH)
  EFE350-002M  
€ 13,44
   
Wilt u een offerte? Geen probleem!
Voeg de producten toe aan uw winkelwagen en selecteer 'Verzoek om offerte'

Aanvullende producten

Alternatieve producten


 
Live chat
Acties
Datasheets
Industrial Ethernet PoE+ Switch - Unmanaged, Extreme Temperature Datasheet
Handleidingen
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht