Newsletter
Store home > Networking > Converters > Interface > Industrial DIN Rail Converter, Repeaters and Fibre Driver
Industrial DIN Rail Converter, Repeaters and Fibre Driver
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
ICD107A: RS-422/485, 1.2km
MED101A: RS232/422/485 to Fibre, 4km
MED102A: RS232/422/485 to Fibre, 15km
ICD107A: RS-422/485, 1.2km
 

Industrial DIN Rail Converter, Repeaters and Fibre Driver


DIN rail workhorses, three-way isolation and rugged durability in temperature extremes


  • Three-way isolation, 2000-V input/output.
  • Operates from -40 to +85°C.
  • Garantie: 5 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
RS-422/485
 
1.2km
  Industrial RS-422/RS-485 DIN Rail Repeater  
Industrial RS-422/RS-485 DIN Rail Repeater
  ICD107A  
€ 402,00
   
RS232/422/485 to Fibre
 
4km
  Industrial DIN Rail RS-232/V.24/RS-422/RS-485 - Multimode Fibre Driver  
Industrial DIN Rail RS-232/V.24/RS-422/RS-485 - Multimode Fibre Driver
  MED101A  
€ 427,00
   
 
15km
  Industrial DIN Rail RS-232/V.24/RS-422/RS-485 - Singlemode Fibre Driver  
Industrial DIN Rail RS-232/V.24/RS-422/RS-485 - Singlemode Fibre Driver
  MED102A  
€ 566,00
   
Wilt u een offerte? Geen probleem!
Voeg de producten toe aan uw winkelwagen en selecteer 'Verzoek om offerte'

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
  Single 1U DIN Rail Rackmount kit
Single 1U DIN Rail Rackmount kit
  EMEDIN  
€ 172,00
   
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 12VDC, 40W
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  MDR-40-12  
€ 82,22
   
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 24VDC, 40W
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  MDR-40-24  
€ 67,83
   
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 120w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-120-48  
€ 202,00
   
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 240w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-240-48  
€ 335,00
   
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 48VDC, 40W
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  MDR-40-48  
€ 90,44
   
  DIN Rail Power Supplies - 24VDC, 120w
DIN Rail Power Supplies
  SDR-120-24  
€ 195,00
   
  Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (8) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ45 PoE+, (2) 1G/10G SFP+ - PoE+, (8) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (2) dual media 1G/10G SFP+, Full SNMP + web GUI
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (8) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ45 PoE+, (2) 1G/10G SFP+
  LPB3010A  
€ 627,00
   
  Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (24) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ45 PoE+, (4) 1G/10G SFP+ - PoE+, (24) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (2) dual media 10/100/1000M RJ45/SFP, Full SNMP + web GUI
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (24) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ45 PoE+, (4) 1G/10G SFP+
  LPB3028A  
€ 1.460,00
   
  Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (48) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ45 PoE+, (4) 1G/10G SFP+ - PoE+, (48) 10/100/1000M PoE+ (RJ45) + (4) dual speed SFP/SFP+ slots, Full SNMP + web GUI
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) Managed PoE+ Switch - (48) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ45 PoE+, (4) 1G/10G SFP+
  LPB3052A  
€ 2.334,00
   
Wilt u een offerte? Geen probleem!
Voeg de producten toe aan uw winkelwagen en selecteer 'Verzoek om offerte'


 
Acties