Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
Store home > USB Connectivity > USB Converters > USB 2.0-to-100BASE-FX Converter
LH701A-SFP: SFP-Port
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
LH702A-LC: MM LC
LH701A-SFP: SFP-Port
LH702A-LC: MM LC
 

USB 2.0-to-100BASE-FX Converter


Share files over a network quickly, securely, and reliably.


  • Create an EMI-secure data connection over fiber between a USB port and an Ethernet port.
  • For use where wireless transmission is not preferred for security reasons.
  • Garantie: 1-jaar
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
 
MM LC
  USB 2.0-to-100BASE-FX Converter  
USB 2.0-to-100BASE-FX Converter
  LH702A-LC  
€ 287,00
   
 
SFP-Port
  USB 2.0-to-100BASE-FX Converter  
USB 2.0-to-100BASE-FX Converter
  LH701A-SFP  
€ 211,00
   

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP401  
€ 51,46
   
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 60km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP404  
€ 67,08
   
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP402  
€ 51,46
   
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP403  
€ 62,49
   


 
Live chat
Acties
Black Box verklaart
Handleidingen
Catalogus
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht