Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
Store home > Office Networking > Switches > Rackmount Managed > Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks
Zoeken Zoekresultaten
LGB5028A: Full SNMP management, (20) RJ45 + (4) dual media UTP/SFP 10/100/1000 + (4) 1/10Gbps SFP+
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
LGB5052A: Full SNMP management, (44) RJ45 + (4) dual media UTP/SFP 10/100/1000 + (4) 1/10Gbps SFP+
 

Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks


Versatile high-speed switching with 10-GbE uplinks.


  • Provides (44) or (24) 10/100/1000BASE-T UTP ports, (4) dual-media UTP/SFP ports, and (4) SFP+ ports that support speeds up to 10 Gbps.
  • Full SNMP management plus Web-based management.
  • Support for VLAN and QoS.
  • Supports IEEE 802.1x port-based network access control.
  • 802.3az Energy-Efficient Ethernet saves on power costs.
  • Garantie: 1-jaar
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
Full SNMP management
 
(20) RJ45 + (4) dual media UTP/SFP 10/100/1000 + (4) 1/10Gbps SFP+
  Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks  
Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks
  LGB5028A Magazijnuitverkoop  
€ 816,00
€ 565,00
   
 
(44) RJ45 + (4) dual media UTP/SFP 10/100/1000 + (4) 1/10Gbps SFP+
  Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks  
Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks
  LGB5052A Magazijnuitverkoop  
€ 1.498,00
€ 921,00
   

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP401  
€ 51,46
   
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP411  
€ 51,46
   
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP412  
€ 77,17
   
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP413  
€ 56,97
   
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP414  
€ 124,00
€ 61,97
   
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 60km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP404  
€ 67,08
   
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP402  
€ 51,46
   
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP403  
€ 62,49
   
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1550nm SM LC, 80km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP418  
€ 207,00
   
  10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module - 850nm MM LC, 300m
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module
  LSP421  
€ 206,00
   
  10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module
  LSP422  
€ 340,00
   


 
Live chat
Acties
Datasheets
Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks Datasheet
Handleidingen
Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10GbE uplinks Handleiding
Catalogus
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht