Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Meer informatie.
MiC 1000 Converter
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
 

MiC 1000 Converter


1000Mbps Miniature Media Converter are perfect for bringing fiber to the desktop


  • Converts 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X, SX or LX.
  • Compact size - just 2H x 4.6W x 8.6D cm.
  • Multimode and single-mode versions available.
  • Works as standalone or chassis-based converter.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs  
Multimode
SC
 
550m
  MiC 1000 Converter  
MiC 1000 Converter
  LGC010A-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
Singlemode
SC
 
10km
  MiC 1000 Converter  
MiC 1000 Converter
  LGC011A-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
40km
  MiC 1000 Converter  
MiC 1000 Converter
  LGC012A-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
 
70km
  MiC 1000 Converter  
MiC 1000 Converter
  LGC013A-R2   Log in voor prijsinformatie  

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs  
 
Adaptors & Adaptor Cables
  USB Power Cable
USB Power Cable
  LHC021A   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
  Dual USB Power Adapter Cable (91,4 cmL)
Dual USB Power Adapter Cable (91,4 cmL)
  LGC022A   Log in voor prijsinformatie  
Power Supply
  Wallmount Power Supply with International Clips - 5-VDC, 1.2 Amp
Wallmount Power Supply with International Clips - 5-VDC, 1.2 Amp
  LMM091P-R4   Log in voor prijsinformatie  


 
Live chat
Acties
Datasheets
Handleidingen
MiC 1000 Converter Manual
Catalogus
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht