Newsletter
Store home > Networking > Office Networking > Media Converters > Unmanaged Chassis > Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
LHGC-RACK: Chassis, 14 Slots, Dual AC Power Supply
 

Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U


Power up to 14 media converters and simplify links and overall structure.


  • 14-slot chassis for LHC21X and LGC21X media converters.
  • Easy setup, management and maintenance.
  • Supports hot-swap converter modules.
  • Works with a wide range of voltage.
  • Includes dual redundant hot swappable power supplies.
  • Garantie: 3 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
Chassis
14 Slots
 
Dual AC Power Supply
  Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U  
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U
  LHGC-RACK  
€ 324,00
   

Accessoires

  Product     Code   Stuksprijs   Aantal  
 
  Media Converter 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fibre - (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 1000BaseX SFP, range dep. on SFP, Mode dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fibre
  LGC210A-R2  
€ 68,68
   
  Media Converter 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fibre - (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseSX MM SC, 550m, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fibre
  LGC211A-R2  
€ 71,22
   
  Media Converter 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fibre - (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) 1000BaseLX SM SC, 10km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fibre
  LGC212A-R2  
€ 85,10
   
Power Supply
  Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK left side
Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK left side
  LHGC-RACK-PS-L  
€ 52,12
   
  Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK right side
Spare Power Supply for LHGC-RACK right side
  LHGC-RACK-PS-R  
€ 50,60
   
  Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, range dep. on SFP, Mode dep. on SFP, Connector dep. on SFP, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LHC210A  
€ 54,28
   
  Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, Multimode, SC, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LHC211A  
€ 43,30
   
  Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 20km, Single-mode 1310nm, SC, 100–240 VAC
Media Converter 10/100M Copper to 100M Fibre, Pure Networking Series
  LHC212A  
€ 60,93
   

Maak uw Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U-oplossing compleet met

Aanvullende producten

Anderen bestelden ook


 
Acties
Oplossingen
Datasheets
Media Converter Chassis 14-slot 2U Datasheet