Newsletter
De Black Box website maakt gebruik van cookies.
Door de Black Box website te blijven gebruiken of door op de instemmingsknop rechts te klikken, gaat u akkoord met het gebruik van cookies op deze website. Meer informatie.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > Active Optical Cables (AOC) > QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
QSFP-100G-AOC15M-BB: 15m
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
QSFP-100G-AOC3M-BB: 3m
QSFP-100G-AOC10M-BB: 10m
QSFP-100G-AOC3M-BB: 3m
QSFP-100G-AOC7M-BB: 7m
 

QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible


Connect 100Gbps Cisco Switches, Routers and Servers, as well as other MSA Compliant Equipment in Ethernet networking applications


  • 100% Compatible to Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M= and other lengths
  • QSFP28 Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), SFF-8636 and SFF-8665 compliant
  • 100GBase-AOC 100Gbps Direct Attach Cable
  • Utilizes VCSEL technology over 850nm multimode fiber for optimal performance
  • Ultra-thin and light optical cabling ideal for high-density networking applications
  • Low power usage (less than 2.5W) is extremely valuable in high data rate applications
  • Perfect for point-to-point, intra-rack and rack-to-rack connections of 100Gb equipment
  • Ideal solution for 100Gb Ethernet, Infiniband (4xEDR, 4xFDR, 4xQDR), 4G/8G/16G/32G Fiber Channel applications and more
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Voorraad   Aantal  
 
 
3m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC3M-BB  
€ 510,00
  40    
 
5m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC5M-BB  
€ 528,00
  25    
 
7m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC7M-BB  
€ 540,00
  25    
 
10m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC10M-BB  
€ 548,00
  25    
 
15m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC15M-BB  
€ 562,00
  25    
 
30m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC30M-BB  
€ 598,00
  25    
Wilt u een offerte? Geen probleem!
Voeg de producten toe aan uw winkelwagen en selecteer 'Verzoek om offerte'

Gebruik uw QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible met deze oplossingen

Alternatieve producten


 
Live chat
Acties
Datasheets
Handleidingen
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht