Newsletter
De Black Box website maakt gebruik van cookies.
Door de Black Box website te blijven gebruiken of door op de instemmingsknop rechts te klikken, gaat u akkoord met het gebruik van cookies op deze website. Meer informatie.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > Active Optical Cables (AOC) > QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-BB: 1m
Foto kan afwijken van werkelijk product
QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-BB: 10m
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-BB: 1m
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-BB: 1m
 

QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible


Connect 40Gbps Cisco Switches, Routers and Servers, as well as other MSA Compliant Equipment in Ethernet networking applications


  • 100% Compatible to Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= and other lengths
  • QSFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), SFF-8436 compliant
  • 40GBase-AOC 40Gbps Direct Attach Cable
  • Utilizes VCSEL technology over 850nm multimode fiber for optimal performance
  • Ultra-thin and light optical cabling ideal for high-density networking applications
  • Low power usage (less than 2.5W) is extremely valuable in high data rate applications
  • Perfect for point-to-point, intra-rack, and rack-to-rack connections of 40Gb equipment
  • Ideal solution for 40Gb Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, 4G/8G/10G Fiber Channel applications and more.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Stuksprijs   Voorraad   Aantal  
 
 
1m
  QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-BB  
€ 187,00
  25    
 
2m
  QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-BB  
€ 191,00
  25    
 
3m
  QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-BB  
€ 198,00
  25    
 
5m
  QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-BB  
€ 213,00
  10    
 
10m
  QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-BB  
€ 236,00
  30    
 
15m
  QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-H40G-AOC15M-BB  
€ 253,00
  25    
Wilt u een offerte? Geen probleem!
Voeg de producten toe aan uw winkelwagen en selecteer 'Verzoek om offerte'

Maak uw QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible-oplossing compleet met

Gebruik uw QSFP+ 40Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOCxM Compatible met deze oplossingen

Alternatieve producten


 
Acties
Datasheets
Handleidingen
E-mail een vriend
E-mailadres
error
Uw e-mailadres
error
Bericht